Welcome to consult us for support product knowledge and technical solutions.
top
mga produkto Categories Mga produkto Contact Us

  • Ivy sun
  • Phone: +86-13798195549
  • Tel: +86-13798195549
  • Email: ivycomax@aliyun.com
  • QQ: 363324267
  • WhatsApp: +86 13798195549
  • Skype: ivyivy404
  • Address: 115 WALA, 2 buildings, 10 fstreet, Danshan village, Shiqiao Street, Panyu District, Guangzhou.

3M Singlemode duplex Telecom Fiber Optical Equipment Pigtail Cable LC SM pagsumpay Fiber Optic jumper Wire Patch pisi
See more pictures
Description:

1. Low Insertion loss
2. High return loss
3. Good Repeatability
4. Good Interchange
5. Excellent Environmental Adaptability

- +
0
- +
0
- +
0

Detalye Product
Feedback Now

 

3M Singlemode duplex Telecom Fiber Optical Equipment Pigtail Cable LC SM pagsumpay Fiber Optic jumper Wire Patch pisi

Production Description
1. Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST
2. Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC
3. Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
4. Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex
5. Cable Diameter: φ3.0mm,φ2.0mm, φ0.9mm
6. Cable Length: 3,5,10,15 meter or customized
7. Cable type: PVC, LSZH.Armored
8. Patch cord/pigtail Support Ordering Parameters

detalyado nga Images

Item LC-LC-3M-MM
Color Rose red
Connector Type SC FC LCoptional
Insertion loss 0.20dB
Fiber Type Multimode Duplex
Ferrule end face APC UPC
Length Accept customized
OEM available
certificated ISO9001; EC; MATANGA NASULAYAN
Cebuano News Pabrika direkta nga delivery, pagpuasa delivery, customized ingon sa gikinahanglan

 

Technical Specs
1. Connector Type: SC/PC,FC/PC, singlemode
2. Cable type:
Zipcord cable: Ф3.0MM,2.0MM,1.6MM 9/125 single mode
Cable jackt: yellow PVC material
3. length :3M
4.Cable marker
5. Shrink Tube

Product Name 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Type Multimode
Fiber Count Duplex
Wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm
Connetor Type LCtoLC
Intertion Loss(dB) Less than 0.3dB
Return Loss More than 60dB(APC)
Repeatability Less than 0.2dB
Exchangeability Less than 0.1dB
Jacket PVC/LSZH
Length 3M or customized
Operting termperature -40~75°C

 

Performance

Insert loss <0.5db
Reflex losS PC≥50db,APC≥60db
Changing <0.5db
Cycle times <1000
Pulling strength >10kg
Operate temperature -40 to + 80


Product Paggamit
1. Communication rooms
2. FTTH (Fiber to The Home)
3. LAN (Local Area Network)
4. FOS (fiber optic sensor)
5. Fiber Optic Communication System
6. Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment
7. Defense combat readiness

Cebuano News
1. Low Insertion loss
2. High return loss
3. Good Repeatability
4. Good Interchange
5. Excellent Environmental Adaptability

Production Machine
1. Fiber Polisher Machine
Name: Fiber Polisher
Brand: TWT
Original: CN
For surface-polishing of ceramic, quartz, glass, metal and plastic etc. Best use for mass production

 

 

2. Optical RL & IL Tester
Name: Optical RL & IL Tester
Brand: RY
Original: CN
For RL & IL test of optical fiber, optical passive component, fiber telecommunication system at lab or production line

3. Fiber Endface Video Viewer
Name: Fiber Endface Video Viewer
Brand: westover
Original: USA
For checking the finish and quality of the optical fiber connector end surface. With high resolution optics, long life LED light source and high-quality CCD camera, the super clear monochrome image allows user to inspect tiny surface defects

4. Fiber Inference Meter
Name: Fiber Inference Meter
Brand: SANA
Original: CN
Measure key parameters of PC polished connectors, includes the radius of curvature, offset of polish, undercut, or protrusion on FC, ST, SC, LC, and MU type connectors. In addition, this system can measure APC, flat polished connectors, bare ferrules, cleaved or polished fibers, and sections of multi-fiber connectors.

About Company

Guangzhou Comax Komunikasyon CO., LTD mao ang usa ka high-tech nga grupo sa nga kompanya nga moapil sa pagsiksik, manufacturing, sa pagbaligya sa mga produkto sa komunikasyon uban sa atong import ug export katungod.

Ang atong korporasyon mao ang usa ka propesyonal nga manufacturer sa fiber optic cable ug patch pisi sa 6years, uban sa ISO, UL, CPR, Rosh, MASULBAD ug KP certificates. We OEM or design any structure of fiber optic cable for you.

The main products of our company are: optical fiber mga kable ug optical fiber passive nga sangkap. Ang tanan nga mga produkto nga kaylap nga gigamit sa telecom, electric powder, nga may kalabutan sa railway ug uban pang mga komunikasyon produkto sa departamento, eksport sa daghang mga nasud ug mga distrito sama sa Amerika, Europe, Mideast ug Southeast Asia.

We have obtained certificates of ISO9001-2000, Network Access alang sa Broadcast Equipment sa P. R. China, High-tech nga kompanya sa, Eligible company of Overall Quality Management.

At present, ang atong tinuig nga produksyon nga kapasidad mao ang 6 milyon nga core .km ug 1.5 milyon nga mga piraso patch pisi.

certifications
Usa ka propesyonal nga manufacturer sa fiber optic cable kansang nag-unang mga produkto mao ang mga optical fiber mga kable ug optical fiber passive compnents uban sa ISO,UL,CPR,Rosh,MASULBAD ug KP certificates.

Packing & Delivery

Size Depends on Length
Weight Depends on Length
Packaging Details The normal package is each cable packed by a poly bag. the bag's size depends on the cable length. the test data and cable description will be stick on the poly bag

 

FAQ

Q: Can I have my own logo on the products?
A: Oo, you can put your logo on the products with a required order quantity. Please just send us the information of your Logo.

Q: Your products meet CE/ROHS requirements?
A: Oo, the goods with CE/ROHS certification approved to hold quality assurance.

Q: What makes you different with others?
A: 1. S-miton Excellent Service
For a quick, no hassle quote just send email to us,S-miton promise to reply with a price within 24 mga oras
If you need an advise, just call our export office at 0086 755 83742317, we will answer your questions immediately.
2. S-miton quick manufacturing time
For Normal OEM orders, we promise to produce within 25-30 days.
As a manufacturer, we can ensure the delivery time according to the formal contract.
The effective purchasing and production departments enable us to delivery the goods in time and after-sales services departments will promise that try our best to solve all problem within 24 mga oras.

Ipadala ang inyong mensahe sa aton:
×
1566009402-LC-LC 62.5 (3)
1566009406-LC-LC 62.5 (1)
1566009406-LC-LC 62.5 (2)